Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Site Language
You are not logged in!   Log-In | Register
Advanced search
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 115 (0.105 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Under the Skin subtitles

Watch Under the Skin online
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "A mysterious seductress preys upon the population of Scotland". Jonathan Glazer's atmospheric, visually arresting abstraction stars Scarlett Johansson as a seductive alien who prowls the streets of Glasgow in search of prey: unsuspecting men who fall under her spell, only to be consumed by a strange liquid pool.

Movie rating: 6.3 / 10 (127395)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Пiд шкiрою

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader

next