Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 39 of 39 (0.088 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Gravity subtitles Portuguese-BR

Download Gravity movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Don't Let Go". A medical engineer and an astronaut work together to survive after a catastrophe destroys their shuttle and leaves them adrift in orbit.

Movie rating: 8.1 / 10 (376751)

Directed by:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Гравiтацiя, Gravidade, Gravidade 2013

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
aqos-evil.feed.2013.hdrip.xvid.avi (701 MB) 22/08/2014The.Fosters.2013.S02E10.HDTV.x264-ASAP.m (278 MB) 19/08/2014
Outlander.S01E02.HDTV.x264-ASAP.mp4 (460 MB) 18/08/2014Falling.Skies.S04E09.HDTV.XviD-xTV.avi (339 MB) 20/08/2014
Random.2014.BRRip.X264.AC3-PLAYNOW.mkv (1131 MB) 18/08/2014Switched.at.Birth.S03E21.HDTV.x264-KILLE (376 MB) 19/08/2014

next
TOPlist