Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 18 of 18 (0.131 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Priest subtitles English

Download Priest movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "The War is Eternal. His Mission is Just the Beginning.". A priest disobeys church law to track down the vampires who kidnapped his niece.

Movie rating: 5.7 / 10 (75805)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Священик, Priest - El vengador

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Jarhead.2.Field.of.Fire.2014.1080p.BluRa (11301 MB) 19/08/2014Gabriel.Iglesias.Hot.and.Fluffy.2007.SLO (2712 MB) 18/08/2014
doctor.who.2005.s08e01.hdtv.x264-tla.mp4 (487 MB) 24/08/2014Falling.Skies.S04E09.HDTV.XviD-xTV.avi (339 MB) 20/08/2014
pretty.little.liars.510.hdtv-lol.mp4 (232 MB) 18/08/2014Switched.at.Birth.S03E21.HDTV.x264-KILLE (376 MB) 19/08/2014

next
TOPlist