Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 19 of 19 (0.155 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

The Other Guys subtitles English

Download The Other Guys movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbTwo mismatched New York City detectives seize an opportunity to step up like the city's top cops whom they idolize -- only things don't quite go as planned.

Movie rating: 6.6 / 10 (136529)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Policías de repuesto, The B Team, The Back Ups, Копи на пiдхватi

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Not.Cool.2014.HDRip.XViD-juggs[ETRG].avi (698 MB) 24/09/2014Seal.Patrol.2014.BRRip.XviD.AC3.RoSubbed (1399 MB) 27/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.1080p.BluRa (1468 MB) 23/09/2014Chicago.Fire.S03E01.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp4 (360 MB) 24/09/2014
The.Blacklist.S02E01.720p.HDTV.X264-FZHD (881 MB) 23/09/2014House.of.Dust.2013.HDRip.x264.AC3-FooKaS (1398 MB) 27/09/2014

next
TOPlist