Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 11 of 11 (0.124 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

The Running Man subtitles English

Download The Running Man movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "A game nobody survives. But Schwarzenegger has yet to play.". By 2017, the global economy has collapsed and American society has become a totalitarian police state, censoring all cultural activity. The government pacifies the populace by broadcasting a number of game shows in which convicted criminals fight for their lives, including the gladiator-style The Running Man, hosted by the ruthless Damon Killian, where “runners” attempt to evade “stalkers” and certain death for a chance to be pardoned and set free.

Movie rating: 6.6 / 10 (95548)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: The Running Man [1987], El sobreviviente

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
12.Monkeys.S01E11.HDTV.x264-ASAP.mp4 (261 MB) 28/03/2015Kidnapping.Mr.Heineken.2015.WEB-DL.XviD. (1006 MB) 24/03/2015
Arrow.S03E17.720p.HDTV.x264-xHD.mkv (990 MB) 27/03/2015wia.mkv (785 MB) 24/03/2015
Focus.2015.HC.HDRip.XViD.AC3-juggs[ETRG] (1408 MB) 23/03/2015Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015

next
TOPlist