Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 24 of 24 (0.117 seconds)
If search will return too many results, try to use advanced search function

Into the Wild subtitles English

Download Into the Wild movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Your large adventure on Alaska". After graduating from Emory University, top student and athlete Christopher McCandless abandons his possessions, gives his entire $24,000 savings account to charity and hitchhikes to Alaska to live in the wilderness. Along the way, Christopher encounters a series of characters that shape his life.

Movie rating: 8.1 / 10 (269473)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Hacia rutas salvajes

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Hell.on.Wheels.S04E04.HDTV.x264-KILLERS. (308 MB) 24/08/2014The.Fault.in.Our.Stars.2014.REPACK.EXTEN (1084 MB) 19/08/2014
Excuse.Me.for.Living.2012.WEBRip XViD -j (702 MB) 23/08/2014Switched.at.Birth.S03E21.HDTV.x264-KILLE (376 MB) 19/08/2014
whunknown.mkv (2314 MB) 23/08/2014Godzilla.2014.1080p.BluRay.x264-xHD.mkv (8953 MB) 22/08/2014

next
TOPlist