Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 12 of 12 (0.363 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

Following subtitles English

Download Following movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "You're Never Alone.". A struggling, unemployed young writer takes to following strangers around the streets of London, ostensibly to find inspiration for his new novel.

Movie rating: 7.5 / 10 (45217)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: A Csapda

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Taken.3.2014.CroSubs.HDRip.XviD.AC3-Mons (833 MB) 25/01/2015Switched.at.Birth.S04E03.HDTV.x264-KILLE (332 MB) 21/01/2015
The.Imitation.Game.2014.DVDSCR.X264-PLAY (865 MB) 19/01/2015American Sniper (2014) DvD Scr Rip - X26 (956 MB) 20/01/2015
Rurouni.Kenshin.The.Legend.Ends.2014.HDR (1371 MB) 21/01/2015Taken 3 (2014) HDRip V2 x264 AC3-CPG.mp4 (1152 MB) 23/01/2015

next
TOPlist