Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 23 of 23 (0.343 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles subtitles English

Download Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Drink From Me And Live Forever.". A vampire relates his epic life story of love, betrayal, loneliness, and dark hunger to an over-curious reporter.

Movie rating: 7.6 / 10 (210138)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: EuReKA version, Interview with the Vampire, Entrevista con el vampiro, Spain (Entrevista con el vampiro (Crónicas vampíricas))

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Gotham.S01E16.720p.HDTV.X264-DIMENSION.m (759 MB) 17/02/2015Switched.at.Birth.S04E07.HDTV.x264-KILLE (252 MB) 18/02/2015
The.Mentalist.S07E12E13.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp (426 MB) 19/02/2015Vikings.S03E01.HDTV.XviD-FUM.avi (377 MB) 20/02/2015
Rise.Of.The.Legend.2014.BRRip.x264-RARBG (1169 MB) 17/02/2015Dragonheart.3.The.Sorcerers.Curse.2015.B (1401 MB) 18/02/2015

next
TOPlist