Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 10 of 10 (0.679 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Moliere subtitles

Download Moliere movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbWho was Moliere? He is known everywhere as one of the world's greatest playwrights. But who was he? Born Jean-Baptiste Poquelin in 1622, the son of a prosperous tapestry maker. His mother ...

Movie rating: 7.7 / 10 (656)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Molière, Molière, ou la vie d'un honnête homme, Molieros

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Whole.Truth.2016.SLOSubs.DVDRip.XviD (1403 MB) 25/06/2017The.Originals.S04E13.720p.HDTV.x264-xHD. (844 MB) 24/06/2017
Dark.Matter.S03E02.1080p.AMZN.WEBRip.HEV (710 MB) 19/06/2017King.Arthur.Legend.of.the.Sword.2017.HC. (1419 MB) 23/06/2017
Tunnel.2016.BluRay.720p.DTS.x264-MTeam.m (5605 MB) 25/06/2017Dark.Matter.S03E04.720p.HDTV.x264-SVA[ez (730 MB) 24/06/2017

next