Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Advanced search
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 64 (0.2 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

Play It Again, Sam subtitles

Download Play It Again, Sam movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "It's still the same old story, a fight for love and glory.". A mild mannered film critic is dumped by his wife and his ego is crushed. His hero persona is the tough guy played by Humphrey Bogart in many of his movies and the apparition of Bogart begins showing up to give him advice. With the encouragement of his two married friends, he actually tries dating again, with less than satisfactory results, until he relaxes.

Movie rating: 7.7 / 10 (21655)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Aspirins for Three

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
A.Star.Is.Born.2018.720p.WEBRip.x264-[YT (1150 MB) 15/01/2019Upgrade.2018.CZ.BRRip.XViD.DD2.0-BST.avi (1662 MB) 17/01/2019
Brutti e cattivi (2017).h264.ita.sub.ita (1059 MB) 15/01/2019Yohxb6gF4Kw~1547896918~2a01:cb18::~Jy1Mz (444 MB) 18/01/2019
[HorribleSubs] Tate no Yuusha no Nariaga (175 MB) 18/01/2019dxojZbOGJLU~1547921204~2a02:2f05::~dcbU9 (422 MB) 18/01/2019

next