Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Site Language
You are not logged in!   Log-In | Register
Advanced search
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 4 of 4 (0.117 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

Un ticket pour l'espace subtitles

Watch Un ticket pour l'espace online
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbFace à l'incompréhension de la population française quant au montant des crédits alloués à la recherche spatiale, le gouvernement lance une vaste opération de communication. En partenariat avec le Centre spatial français, un grand jeu est organisé. "Le ticket pour l'espace", un jeu à gratter, va permettre à deux civils de séjourner dans la station orbitale européenne.

Movie rating: 5.4 / 10 (1039)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: A Ticket to Space

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Watch online
Whiskey.Cavalier.S01E07.HDTV.x264-KILLER (272 MB) 11/04/2019supernatural.s14e17.hdtv.x264-lucidtv[et (266 MB) 08/04/2019
Greys.Anatomy.S15E20.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.m (246 MB) 08/04/2019billions.s04e04.web.h264-memento.mkv (294 MB) 08/04/2019
The.Hole.in.the.Ground.2019.WEB-DL.XviD. (1250 MB) 10/04/2019Greys.Anatomy.S15E20.720p.HDTV.x264-KILL (826 MB) 08/04/2019

next