Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 75 (0.151 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

C.R.A.Z.Y. subtitles

Download C.R.A.Z.Y. movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Growing up in this family, you'd have to be... C.R.A.Z.Y.". A story of two love affairs. A father's love for his five sons. And one son's love for his father, a love so strong it compels him to live a lie. That son is Zac Beaulieu, born on the 25th of December 1960, different from all his brothers, but desperate to fit in. During the next 20 years, life takes Zac on a surprising and unexpected journey that ultimately leads him to accept his true nature and, even more importantly, leads his father to love him for who he really is.

Movie rating: 8.0 / 10 (28239)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Crazy, Mis gloriosos hermanos, Argentina (Mis gloriosos hermanos (C.R.A.Z.Y.)), Çilgin

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Dark.Matter.S03E04.HDTV.x264-SVA.mkv (212 MB) 24/06/2017Better.Call.Saul.S03E10.720p.HDTV.x264-A (997 MB) 20/06/2017
Wonder.Woman.2017.TC1080P.mp4 (763 MB) 22/06/2017Better.Call.Saul.S03E10.720p.NF.WEBRip.x (646 MB) 20/06/2017
Kong.Skull.Island.2017.WEB-DL.x264-FGT.m (1041 MB) 20/06/2017The.Whole.Truth.2016.SLOSubs.BRRip.XviD- (2050 MB) 24/06/2017

next