Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Advanced search
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 355 (0.115 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

Guardians of the Galaxy subtitles

Download Guardians of the Galaxy movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "All heroes start somewhere.". Light years from Earth, 26 years after being abducted, Peter Quill finds himself the prime target of a manhunt after discovering an orb wanted by Ronan the Accuser.

Movie rating: 8.1 / 10 (857202)

Directed by:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Guardians.of.the.Galaxy, Вартовi Галактики, Full Tilt, Пазителите на Галактиката, G.O.T.G., Qalaktikanin Mühafizeçileri

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
dp2-superduper-sd-hyperx.mkv (1541 MB) 11/09/2018Re.Born.2016.SLOSubs.BRRip.XviD-DrSi.avi (2258 MB) 15/09/2018
Tom.Clancys.Jack.Ryan.S01E03.Black.22.WE (490 MB) 14/09/2018Mayans.M.C.S01E02.HDTV.x264-SVA[eztv].mk (404 MB) 12/09/2018
Better.Call.Saul.S04E06.PROPER.720p.HDTV (856 MB) 11/09/2018UFO.2018.HDRip.XviD.AC3-EVO.avi (1276 MB) 11/09/2018

next