Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 375 (0.156 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

Gravity subtitles

Download Gravity movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Don't Let Go". Dr. Ryan Stone (Sandra Bullock), a brilliant medical engineer on her first Shuttle mission, with veteran astronaut Matt Kowalsky (George Clooney) in command of his last flight before retiring. But on a seemingly routine spacewalk, disaster strikes. The Shuttle is destroyed, leaving Stone and Kowalsky completely alone-tethered to nothing but each other and spiraling out into the blackness of space. The deafening silence tells them they have lost any link to Earth and any chance for rescue. As fear turns to panic, every gulp of air eats away at what little oxygen is left. But the only way home may be to go further out into the terrifying expance of space…

Movie rating: 8.1 / 10 (376751)

Directed by:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Гравiтацiя

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Originals.S02E14.720p.HDTV.X264-FZHD (739 MB) 17/02/2015the.simpsons.2614.hdtv-lol.mp4 (118 MB) 16/02/2015
castle.2009.715.hdtv-lol.mp4 (293 MB) 17/02/2015wafwk.mkv (1108 MB) 20/02/2015
Modern.Family.S06E15.HDTV.XviD-FUM.avi (175 MB) 19/02/2015Switched.at.Birth.S04E07.HDTV.x264-KILLE (252 MB) 18/02/2015

next
TOPlist