Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Site Language
You are not logged in!   Log-In | Register
Advanced search
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 435 (0.218 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

Twelve Monkeys subtitles

Download Twelve Monkeys movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "The future is history". In the year 2035, convict James Cole (Bruce Willis) reluctantly volunteers to be sent back in time to discover the origin of a deadly virus that wiped out nearly all of the earth's population and forced the survivors into underground communities. But when Cole is mistakenly sent to 1990 instead of 1996, he's arrested and locked up in a mental hospital. There he meets psychiatrist Dr. Kathryn Railly (Madeleine Stowe), and patient Jeffrey Goines (Brad Pitt), the son of a famous virus expert, who may hold the key to the mysterious rogue group, the Army of the 12 Monkeys, thought to be responsible for unleashing the killer disease.

Movie rating: 8.0 / 10 (532592)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: 12 Monkeys, Дванадцять мавп, 12 monos

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
619G03ZC8NKELNKYNXTFD.mp4 (1338 MB) 12/02/2019e-q6gX2U6bc~1550259149~186.73.0.0~9vJjHL (1095 MB) 14/02/2019
147G08270FGDPFQ9VWGO4.mp4 (663 MB) 16/02/2019The.Sisters.Brothers.2018 BDRip.DD5.1.x2 (1765 MB) 13/02/2019
Polar.2019.WEBRip.x264.AAC-HUD.mkv (1362 MB) 16/02/2019fEr-80Rn_EE~1550443472~77.191.0.0~d8hmbY (485 MB) 17/02/2019

next