Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 98 (0.25 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

Life or Something Like It subtitles

Download Life or Something Like It movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "What if you only had 7 days to live?". Angelina Jolie and Edward Burns sizzle in this romantic comedy about making choices, making friends and making a mess. Lanie (Jolie) is a beautiful, ambitious newscaster who thinks that having the perfect hair, perfect boyfriend and perfect apartment adds up to the perfect life, until an encounter with a street psychic throws her world into chaos.

Movie rating: 5.7 / 10 (15907)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Uma Vida em Sete Dias, Élet vagy valami hasonló

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Flash.2014.S01E16.720p.HDTV.X264-FZH (680 MB) 26/03/2015The.Walking.Dead.S05E15.WEB-DL.x264-Kris (347 MB) 23/03/2015
Focus.2015.HC.HDRip.XViD.AC3-juggs[ETRG] (1408 MB) 23/03/20152.broke.girls.415.hdtv-lol.mp4 (154 MB) 24/03/2015
Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015American.Sniper.2014.HC.720p.Webrip.x264 (1436 MB) 24/03/2015

next
TOPlist