Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 188 (0.24 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

How High subtitles

Download How High movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "They've got their degrees all rolled up.". Two guys by the name of Silas and Jamal decided to one day smoke something magical, which eventually helps them to ace their college entrance exam.

Movie rating: 6.2 / 10 (35036)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Étudiants en herbe

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015Siberian.Education.2013.SLOSubs.BRRip.Xv (2055 MB) 26/03/2015
American.Sniper.2014.HC.720p.Webrip.x264 (1436 MB) 24/03/2015The.Last.Man.On.Earth.S01E06.HDTV.x264-K (135 MB) 23/03/2015
Arrow.S03E17.HDTV.XviD-xTV.avi (340 MB) 27/03/2015Fortitude.S01E09.WEB-DL.XviD-FUM.avi (380 MB) 23/03/2015

next
TOPlist