Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 233 (0.215 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Reign of Fire subtitles

Download Reign of Fire movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "They're extremely intelligent. Highly evolved. And they don't like sharing the planet.". A brood of fire-breathing dragons emerges from the earth and begins setting fire to everything, establishing dominance over the planet.

Movie rating: 6.1 / 10 (83354)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Reino de Fogo, Where Heroes Go Down, El reinado del fuego

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.1080p.BluRa (1468 MB) 23/09/2014Superclasico.2011.SLOSubs.BRRip.XviD-DrS (1954 MB) 22/09/2014
Ray.Donovan.S02E11.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.mp4 (285 MB) 22/09/2014Sin.City.A.Dame.to.Kill.For.2014.BRRip.X (1398 MB) 28/09/2014
The.Giver.2014.ENG.720p.WEB-DL.XviD.AC3. (2706 MB) 24/09/2014The.Middle.S06E01.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp4 (209 MB) 25/09/2014

next
TOPlist