Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 447 (0.147 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

The Shining subtitles

Download The Shining movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "A masterpiece of modern horror.". Jack Torrance accepts a caretaker job at the Overlook Hotel, where he, along with his wife Wendy and their son Danny, must live isolated from the rest of the world for the winter. But they aren't prepared for the madness that lurks within.

Movie rating: 8.5 / 10 (503087)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Stanley Kubrick's 'The Shining'

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Walking.Dead.5x15.HDTV.Xvid.Mp3.[4]. (359 MB) 23/03/2015American.Sniper.2014.HC.720p.Webrip.x264 (1436 MB) 24/03/2015
Siberian.Education.2013.SLOSubs.BRRip.Xv (2055 MB) 26/03/2015Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015
Marvels.Agents.of.S.H.I.E.L.D.S02E14.HDT (219 MB) 25/03/2015Modern.Family.S06E18.720p.HDTV.X264-DIME (598 MB) 26/03/2015

next
TOPlist