Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 of 40 (0.116 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

Armadillo subtitles

Download Armadillo movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "For you it's a movie, for them it's reality". In February 2009 a group of Danish soldiers accompanied by documentary filmmaker Janus Metz arrived at Armadillo, an army base in the southern Afghan province of Helmand. Metz and cameraman...

Movie rating: 7.5 / 10 (6142)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

AKA: Armadillo - wojna jest w nas

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
A.Haunted.House.2.2014.480p.BDRip.XviD.A (1795 MB) 22/08/2014Switched.at.Birth.S03E21.HDTV.x264-KILLE (376 MB) 19/08/2014
True.Blood.S07E09.HDTV.x264-ASAP.mp4 (367 MB) 18/08/2014X-Men Days of Future Past 2014 KORSUB HD (1382 MB) 18/08/2014
The.Prince.2014.720p.WEB-DL.DD5.1.H264-R (2802 MB) 22/08/2014Fresh Meat 2012 BRRip XviD AC3-SuperNova (1274 MB) 19/08/2014

next
TOPlist