Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 45 (0.293 seconds)
If search will return too many results, try to use advanced search function

Open Graves subtitles

Download Open Graves movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Curses Last Forever". In the vein of Final Destination, an international group of young surfers come into possession of an ancient artifact, Mamba, an old board game made from the skin and bones of a witch executed during the Spanish Inquisition. At a drunken party one night, they casually decide to play. Its all fun and games until they find out that curses last forever and death is the ultimate undertow.

Movie rating: 4.1 / 10 (1888)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Mamba, Surfer Horror, Tumbas abiertas

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
12.Monkeys.S01E11.HDTV.x264-ASAP.mp4 (261 MB) 28/03/2015Falcon.Rising.2014.720p.BluRay.x264.YIFY (758 MB) 27/03/2015
American.Sniper.2014.HC.720p.WEB-DL.x264 (2413 MB) 24/03/2015Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015
shameless.us.510.hdtv-lol.mp4 (357 MB) 23/03/2015Horrible Bosses 2 (2014) HDRip HC XViD A (1360 MB) 26/03/2015

next
TOPlist