Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 3 of 3 (0.173 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Brass Target subtitles

Download Brass Target movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "The Nazis hid it. The Russians want it. The Americans stole it. General George S. Patton may die for it.". General George S. Patton died in a car accident in 1945. However, now speculates that his death was actually a murder carefully prepared by his staff to cover a large theft of gold.

Movie rating: 5.9 / 10 (751)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Celuj do generala

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Rush.Hour.2016.S01E04.720p.HDTV.X264-FZH (1239 MB) 20/06/2016Penny.Dreadful.S03E08.720p.HDTV.x264-FZH (660 MB) 22/06/2016
Demolition.2016.720p.WEB-DL.X264.AC3-EVO (2839 MB) 23/06/2016Rush.Hour.2016.S01E05.720p.HDTV.X264-FZH (853 MB) 24/06/2016
The.Last.Ship.S03E02.720p.HDTV.X264-FZHD (1095 MB) 21/06/2016concussion-sd-hyperx.mkv (943 MB) 26/06/2016

next