Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 42 (0.1 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

Las brujas de Zugarramurdi subtitles

Download Las brujas de Zugarramurdi movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbA gang of escaping jewellery thieves get trapped by a coven of witches.

Movie rating: 6.3 / 10 (3992)

Directed by:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Witching & Bitching, Witching and Bitching

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Falcon.Rising.2014.HDRip.XviD.SBT.avi (1284 MB) 10/09/2014w7500.mkv (4054 MB) 09/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014anger.management.273.hdtv-lol.mp4 (164 MB) 09/09/2014
Torment.2013.HDRiP.XViD-FiRE.avi (701 MB) 13/09/2014aqos-no.tears.for.the.dead.2014.hdrip.xv (895 MB) 09/09/2014

next
TOPlist