Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 208 (0.109 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Aladdin subtitles

Download Aladdin movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Wish granted! (DVD re-release)". Aladdin, a street urchin, accidentally meets Princess Jasmine, who is in the city undercover. They love each other, but she can only marry a prince.

Movie rating: 7.9 / 10 (169300)

Directed by: -

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Aladdin [1991]

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014Torment.2013.HDRiP.XViD-FiRE.avi (701 MB) 13/09/2014
The.League.S06E02.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.mp4 (280 MB) 11/09/2014Stag.2013.720p.BluRay.DTS.x264.RoSubbed- (4365 MB) 12/09/2014
The.Signal.2014.1080p.BluRay.DTS.x264-HD (11821 MB) 14/09/2014Masters.of.Sex.S02E09.HDTV.x264-KILLERS. (249 MB) 08/09/2014

next
TOPlist