Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 315 (0.036 seconds)
If search will return too many results, try to use advanced search function

Elysium subtitles

Download Elysium movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbIn the year 2154, the very wealthy live on a man-made space station while the rest of the population resides on a ruined Earth. A man takes on a mission that could bring equality to the polarized worlds.

Movie rating: 6.7 / 10 (212457)

Directed by:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Елiзiум

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
constantine.101.hdtv-lol.mp4 (263 MB) 25/10/2014Teenage.Mutant.Ninja.Turtles.2014.HDRip. (1078 MB) 25/10/2014
Hercules.2014.EXTENDED.HDRip.XviD.AC3-Sa (1405 MB) 21/10/2014Modern.Family.S06E05.HDTV.XviD-AFG.avi (169 MB) 23/10/2014
Moms Night Out (2014) 1080p BrRip x264 - (1470 MB) 23/10/2014Homeland.S04E04.HDTV.XviD-AFG.avi (421 MB) 20/10/2014

next
TOPlist