Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 15 of 15 (0.376 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

186 Dollars to Freedom subtitles

Download 186 Dollars to Freedom movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbA young California surfer has to grow up in a hurry when he is thrown into a Peruvian political prison in 1980.

Movie rating: 4.2 / 10 (111)

AKA: $186 to Freedom, City of Gardens

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Modern.Family.S06E18.720p.HDTV.X264-DIME (598 MB) 26/03/2015Stretch.2014.LIMITED.720p.BluRay.x264-FZ (4474 MB) 24/03/2015
Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015Kidnapping.Mr.Heineken.2015.WEB-DL.XviD. (1006 MB) 24/03/2015
Bates.Motel.S03E03.720p.HDTV.2CH.x265.HE (156 MB) 28/03/2015The.Walking.Dead.S05E15.WEB-DL.x264-Kris (347 MB) 23/03/2015

next
TOPlist