Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 238 (0.082 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

After Earth subtitles

Download After Earth movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "DANGER IS REAL, FEAR IS A CHOICE". One thousand years after cataclysmic events forced humanity's escape from Earth, Nova Prime has become mankind's new home. Legendary General Cypher Raige returns from an extended tour of duty to his estranged family, ready to be a father to his 13-year-old son, Kitai. When an asteroid storm damages Cypher and Kitai's craft, they crash-land on a now unfamiliar and dangerous Earth. As his father lies dying in the cockpit, Kitai must trek across the hostile terrain to recover their rescue beacon. His whole life, Kitai has wanted nothing more than to be a soldier like his father. Today, he gets his chance.

Movie rating: 5.0 / 10 (98076)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: 1000 A.E., Después de la Tierra

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
rizzoli.and.isles.513.hdtv-lol.mp4 (262 MB) 18/02/2015Switched.at.Birth.S04E07.HDTV.x264-KILLE (252 MB) 18/02/2015
The Blacklist S02E12 720p HDTV AAC x264- (500 MB) 20/02/2015the.flash.2014.114.hdtv-lol.mp4 (218 MB) 18/02/2015
ouija.bdrip.x264-no1.mkv (1254 MB) 21/02/2015The.Hunger.Games.Mockingjay.Part.1.2014. (1404 MB) 17/02/2015

next
TOPlist