Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 50 (0.123 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

Un amour de jeunesse subtitles

Download Un amour de jeunesse movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbCamille, 15, and Sullivan, 19, are passionately in love. But at the end of the summer, they go their separate ways. Within a few months, Sullivan has even given up writing to Camille. The following spring, the heartbroken Camille tries to kill herself. Four years later, Camille is devoted to her studies in architecture when she meets Lorenz, a renowned architect. The two fall in love and are totally committed to one another. This is the point at which Sullivan chooses to re-enter Camille’s life...

Movie rating: 6.5 / 10 (2718)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Goodbye First Love

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Flash.2014.S01E14.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp4 (218 MB) 18/02/2015The.Vampire.Diaries.S06E15.HDTV.XviD-xTV (348 MB) 21/02/2015
rizzoli.and.isles.513.hdtv-lol.mp4 (262 MB) 18/02/2015Switched.at.Birth.S04E07.HDTV.x264-KILLE (252 MB) 18/02/2015
Home.Sweet.Hell.2015.HDRip.XviD.AC3-EVO. (1459 MB) 20/02/2015Gotham.S01E16.720p.HDTV.X264-FZHD.mkv (758 MB) 17/02/2015

next
TOPlist