Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 11 of 11 (0.026 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

The Butler subtitles

Download the.butler.2013.dvdrip.x264-sparks movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "One quiet voice can ignite a revolution". A look at the life of Cecil Gaines who served eight presidents as the White House's head butler from 1952 to 1986, and had a unique front-row seat as political and racial history was made.

Movie rating: 7.1 / 10 (72054)

Directed by:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Lee Daniels' Buttler, Lee Daniels' The Butler

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015The.Voice.US.S08E11.HDTV.x264-Poke.mp4 (402 MB) 27/03/2015
scorpion.119.hdtv-lol.mp4 (355 MB) 24/03/2015The.Woman.in.Black.2.Angel.of.Death.2014 (4821 MB) 29/03/2015
Siberian.Education.2013.SLOSubs.BRRip.Xv (2055 MB) 26/03/2015Seventh.Son.2015.HDRip.XViD-juggs[ETRG]. (1409 MB) 23/03/2015

next
TOPlist