Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 35 of 35 (0.302 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Dil To Pagal Hai subtitles

Download Dil To Pagal Hai movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Someone..... Somewhere..... is made for you.". The story of four lovers: Rahul, Ajay, Pooja, and Nisha. This Yash Chopra fantasy explores romance as the days go on, and who live in a really nice dream house while their dreams come true.

Movie rating: 7.1 / 10 (9285)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: The Heart Is Crazy, D.T.P.H.

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
godzilla.bdrip.xvid-no1.avi (1800 MB) 10/09/2014Under.the.Dome.S02E11.Black.Ice.720p.WEB (1314 MB) 10/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014The.Strain.S01E09.720p.HDTV.x264-FZHD.mk (1235 MB) 09/09/2014
Expecting.2013.SLOSubs.WEBRip.XviD-RECOR (1396 MB) 12/09/2014About.Last.Night.2014.SLOSubs.BRRip.XviD (2009 MB) 12/09/2014

next
TOPlist