Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 146 (0.149 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

Misery subtitles

Download Misery movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Paul Sheldon used to write for a living. Now, he's writing to stay alive.". Novelist Paul Sheldon crashes his car on a snowy Colorado road. He is found by Annie Wilkes, the "number one fan" of Paul's heroine Misery Chastaine. Annie is also somewhat unstable, and Paul finds himself crippled, drugged and at her mercy.

Movie rating: 7.8 / 10 (103922)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Lida, Miseria

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Lookalike.2014.BRRip.XviD.AC3.RoSubb (1424 MB) 23/01/2015criminal.minds.1012.hdtv-lol.mp4 (289 MB) 22/01/2015
castle.2009.712.hdtv-lol.mp4 (281 MB) 20/01/2015Switched.at.Birth.S04E03.HDTV.x264-KILLE (332 MB) 21/01/2015
Gotham.S01E12.HDTV.x264-LOL.[VTV].mp4 (220 MB) 20/01/2015Taken.3.2014.HDRip.XviD.AC3.SBT.avi (1622 MB) 24/01/2015

next
TOPlist