Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 12 of 12 (0.131 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

Tex e il signore degli abissi subtitles

Download Tex e il signore degli abissi movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdbBased on the adventures of the hero Tex from the comic strip by Bonelli. An interesting spaghetti-western/fantasy movie that blends magic and mythology with six-guns and stagecoaches.

Movie rating: 5.4 / 10 (226)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Tex and the Lord of the Deep

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Preacher.S01E01.720p.HDTV.x264-FZHD.mkv (1455 MB) 27/05/2016wtbg.avi (973 MB) 24/05/2016
Grimm.S05E22.WEB-DL.XviD-FUM[ettv].avi (349 MB) 23/05/2016Fear.the.Walking.Dead.S02E07.720p.HDTV.x (1164 MB) 24/05/2016
Pele.Birth.Of.A.Legend.2016.1080p.WEB-DL (3770 MB) 28/05/2016Game.of.Thrones.S06E05.720p.HDTV.x264.Ro (1309 MB) 23/05/2016

next