Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 23 of 23 (0.188 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

The Battle of the River Plate subtitles

Download The Battle of the River Plate movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "The tremendous story of the victory over the Graf Spee.". A true WW2 story: the British Navy must find and destroy a powerful German warship.

Movie rating: 6.6 / 10 (2372)

Directed by: -

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Pursuit of the Graf Spee, Graf Spee

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
The.Fault.in.Our.Stars.2014.EXTENDED.WEB (1840 MB) 19/08/2014Excuse.Me.for.Living.2012.WEBRip XViD -j (702 MB) 23/08/2014
The.House.Of.Magic.2013.DVDRip.x264-EXVi (677 MB) 20/08/2014A.Haunted.House.2.2014.BDRip.XviD.LTRG.a (699 MB) 22/08/2014
Excision.2012.SLOSubs.BRRip.XviD-DrSi.av (1658 MB) 19/08/2014Switched.at.Birth.S03E21.HDTV.x264-KILLE (376 MB) 19/08/2014

next
TOPlist