Ad blocking detected, consider supporting www.OpenSubtitles.org in an other way
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 395 (0.16 seconds)
If search will return too many results, try to use advanced search function

Jumper subtitles

Download Jumper movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "anywhere is possible.". A genetic anomaly allows a young man to teleport himself anywhere. He discovers this gift has existed for centuries and finds himself in a war that has been raging for thousands of years between "Jumpers" and those who have sworn to kill them.

Movie rating: 6.1 / 10 (237)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Jumper 2008, Телепорт, Jumper - Franchir le temps

Upload subtitles
Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
13.Hours.The.Secret.Soldiers.of.Benghazi (1559 MB) 26/05/2016Blindspot.S01E23.720p.HDTV.X264-DIMENSIO (1005 MB) 24/05/2016
Preacher.S01E01.WEB-DL.x264-RARBG.mp4 (391 MB) 24/05/2016Game.of.Thrones.S06E05.wWw.Darkville.Com (370 MB) 23/05/2016
Pele.Birth.Of.A.Legend.2016.1080p.WEB-DL (3770 MB) 28/05/2016Awkward.S05E24.HDTV.x264-FLEET.mkv (182 MB) 25/05/2016

next