Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 292 (0.139 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

The Notebook subtitles

Download The Notebook movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Behind every great love is a great story.". A poor and passionate young man falls in love with a rich young woman and gives her a sense of freedom. They soon are separated by their social differences.

Movie rating: 8.0 / 10 (289555)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Diário de Uma Paixão, Ubis tsignaki, Diario de una pasión

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Sin City A Dame to Kill For 2014 720 WEB (1547 MB) 22/09/2014Person.of.Interest.S04E01.HDTV.x264-LOL. (213 MB) 24/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.1080p.BluRa (1468 MB) 23/09/2014The.Giver.2014.HDRip.XviD-ViP3R.avi (705 MB) 23/09/2014
Hell.on.Wheels.S04E08.HDTV.x264-KILLERS. (311 MB) 22/09/2014Marvels.Agents.of.S.H.I.E.L.D.S02E01.720 (999 MB) 24/09/2014

next
TOPlist