Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 169 (0.131 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

Wrong Turn subtitles

Download Wrong Turn movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "It's the last one you'll ever take.". Chris crashes into a carload of other young people, and the group of stranded motorists is soon lost in the woods of West Virginia, where they're hunted by three cannibalistic mountain men who are grossly disfigured by generations of inbreeding.

Movie rating: 6.1 / 10 (72963)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Camino hacia el terror

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Focus.2015.HC.HDRip.XViD.AC3-juggs[ETRG] (1408 MB) 23/03/2015American.Sniper.2014.HC.720p.WEB-DL.x264 (2413 MB) 24/03/2015
justified.610.hdtv-lol.mp4 (257 MB) 25/03/2015Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015
Marvels.Agents.of.S.H.I.E.L.D.S02E14.HDT (219 MB) 25/03/2015Young.and.Hungry.S02E01.hdtv.x264-2hd.mp (171 MB) 26/03/2015

next
TOPlist