Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 116 (0.429 seconds)
You have to register to access multi-search

What a Girl Wants subtitles

Download What a Girl Wants movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Trying to fit in. Born to stand out.". An American teenager learns that her father is a wealthy British politician running for office. Although she is eager to find him, she realizes it could cause a scandal and cost him the election.

Movie rating: 5.8 / 10 (36411)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: American Girl, London Calling

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
aqos-someone.marry.barry.2014.hdrip.xvid (695 MB) 13/09/2014Chef.2014.DVDRip.XviD.AC3.RoSubbed-playX (1391 MB) 13/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014Z.Nation.S01E01.720p.HDTV.x264-FZHD.mkv (1847 MB) 14/09/2014
Godzilla.2014.BDRip.XViD.MP3.CZ-GRiNGO.a (1082 MB) 13/09/2014The Giver 2014 720p HDRip x264 AC3-JYK.m (2020 MB) 13/09/2014

next
TOPlist