Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 168 (0.111 seconds)
If you like to get search results as RSS after search, click on icon at bottom

Dog Soldiers subtitles

Download Dog Soldiers movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Six soldiers. Full moon. No chance.". A routine military exercise turns into a nightmare in the Scotland wilderness.

Movie rating: 6.7 / 10 (37616)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Night of the Werewolves, Night of the Werewolves (UK)

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
godzilla.bdrip.xvid-no1.avi (1800 MB) 10/09/2014Begin.Again.2013.HDRip.XviD.AC3-EVO.avi (1670 MB) 10/09/2014
The.Reckoning.2014.BRRip.XViD-juggs[ETRG (699 MB) 09/09/2014Teen.Wolf.S04E12.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.mp4 (294 MB) 09/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014Third.Person.2013.720p.BluRay.x264.YIFY. (930 MB) 13/09/2014

next
TOPlist