Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 279 (0.71 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

American Psycho subtitles

Download American Psycho movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "I think my mask of sanity is about to slip". A wealthy New York investment banking executive hides his alternate psychopathic ego from his co-workers and friends as he escalates deeper into his illogical, gratuitous fantasies.

Movie rating: 7.5 / 10 (242633)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Psicópata americano

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014Godzilla.2014.SLOSubs.DVDRip.XviD-DrSi.a (2017 MB) 11/09/2014
The.League.S06E02.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.mp4 (280 MB) 11/09/20147500.2014.720p.Bluray.x264.DTS-FZHD.mkv (4480 MB) 08/09/2014
Anger.Management.S02E74.HDTV.XviD-AFG.av (169 MB) 10/09/2014Torment.2013.HDRiP.XViD-FiRE.avi (701 MB) 13/09/2014

next
TOPlist