Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 329 (0.123 seconds)
For better search specification use advanced search

The Usual Suspects subtitles

Download The Usual Suspects movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Who is Keyser Soze?". A sole survivor tells of the twisty events leading up to a horrific gun battle on a boat, which begin when five criminals meet at a seemingly random police lineup.

Movie rating: 8.7 / 10 (549626)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Os Suspeitos

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/20147500.2014.720p.Bluray.x264.DTS-FZHD.mkv (4480 MB) 08/09/2014
The Love Punch (2013) 1080p BrRip x264 - (1469 MB) 10/09/2014The.Reckoning.2014.BRRip.XViD-juggs[ETRG (699 MB) 09/09/2014
Unforgettable.S03E10.HDTV.x264-2HD.mp4 (293 MB) 08/09/2014A.Good.Man.BRRip.XviD.AC3.RoSubbed-playX (1398 MB) 12/09/2014

next
TOPlist