Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 323 (0.145 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

Dances with Wolves subtitles

Download Dances with Wolves movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Inside everyone is a frontier waiting to be discovered.". Lt. John Dunbar, exiled to a remote western Civil War outpost, befriends wolves and Indians, making him an intolerable aberration in the military.

Movie rating: 8.0 / 10 (143937)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: dances with wp;ves fixed subs, Danza con lobos

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
[WWW.PIMP4003.NET] Guardians Of The Gala (1769 MB) 18/08/2014Under.the.Dome.S02E08.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp4 (293 MB) 19/08/2014
Mistresses.US.S02E11.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp4 (241 MB) 19/08/2014Tyrant.S01E08.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.mp4 (339 MB) 18/08/2014
Godzilla.2014.1080p.BluRay.x264-xHD.mkv (8953 MB) 22/08/2014Switched.at.Birth.S03E21.HDTV.x264-KILLE (376 MB) 19/08/2014

next
TOPlist