Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 197 (0.16 seconds)
If search will return too many results, try to use advanced search function

The Evil Dead subtitles

Download The Evil Dead movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Can they be stopped?". When a group of college students finds a mysterious book and recording in the old wilderness cabin they've rented for the weekend, they unwittingly unleash a demonic force from the surrounding forest.

Movie rating: 7.6 / 10 (106876)

Directed by:

Writer credits:

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Book of the Dead, The Evil Dead, the Ultimate Experience in Grueling Horror, Evil Dead, Into the Woods, Sam Raimi's The Evil Dead

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Marvels.Agents.of.S.H.I.E.L.D.S02E14.HDT (219 MB) 25/03/2015The.Walking.Dead.S05E15.720p.HDTV.x264-x (1647 MB) 23/03/2015
Arrow.S03E17.HDTV.XviD-AFG.avi (340 MB) 26/03/2015Vikings.S03E06.Born.Again.1080p.WEB-DL.D (1737 MB) 28/03/2015
ncis.los.angeles.618.hdtv-lol.mp4 (290 MB) 24/03/2015Falcon.Rising.2014.720p.BluRay.x264.YIFY (758 MB) 27/03/2015

next
TOPlist