Missing Privacy  Support us:
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 19 of 19 (0.164 seconds)
You can click on table header to sort results by column name

Lady Chatterley's Lover subtitles

Download Lady Chatterley's Lover movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "She was trapped in a loveless marriage. He was her husband's servant.". A film adaptation of D.H. Lawrence's novel. After a crippling injury leaves her husband impotent, Lady Chatterly is torn between her love for her husband and her physical desires. With her ...

Movie rating: 4.8 / 10 (1389)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: L'amant de lady Chatterley

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
aqos-someone.marry.barry.2014.hdrip.xvid (695 MB) 13/09/2014The.Strain.S01E09.720p.HDTV.x264-FZHD.mk (1235 MB) 09/09/2014
Gran`_buduschego_2014_WEB-DLRip_[2.18]_b (2243 MB) 12/09/2014Matador.US.S01E08.HDTV.x264-KILLERS.mp4 (332 MB) 09/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.DVDRip.x264 (1285 MB) 14/09/2014Godzilla.2014.BDRip.XviD.Hun-BHO.avi (1793 MB) 10/09/2014

next
TOPlist