Missing Plug-in An additional plugin is required to download the subtitles
X
Advanced search
Watch movies with subtitles using Open Subtitles MKV Player. It is free and clean, works under Windows.
install opensearch for browserResults 1 - 40 >> of 255 (0.182 seconds)
If search will return too many results, try to use advanced search function

Grease subtitles

Download Grease movie
film

Buy at Amazon

Movie details

imdb "Grease is the word". Good girl Sandy and greaser Danny fell in love over the summer. But when they unexpectedly discover they're now in the same high school, will they be able to rekindle their romance?

Movie rating: 7.1 / 10 (115744)

Directed by:

Writer credits: -

Cast: - - - -

AKA: Grease Sing-A-Long

Movie nameUploadedDownloadedSubtitle ratingMovie ratingUploader
Download at 25 MBit
Sin.City.A.Dame.to.Kill.For.2014.WEBRip. (1400 MB) 22/09/2014Chicago.Fire.S03E01.HDTV.x264-LOL.mp4 (360 MB) 24/09/2014
Born.to.Race.Fast.Track.2014.1080p.BluRa (1468 MB) 23/09/2014Sin City A Dame To Kill For 2014 HDRip X (1685 MB) 25/09/2014
Sin.City.A.Dame.to.Kill.For.2014.720p.BR (2560 MB) 26/09/2014Sin City A Dame To Kill For 2014 READNFO (1179 MB) 22/09/2014

next
TOPlist